BONZITEAM LOGIN CONTACT US

Schedule
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626477 U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 16 map
U05BE - Team 2 - Rye
10:00 AM #5626478 U05B East InterSquad Game Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 14 map
U05BE - Team 5 - Capek
10:00 AM #5626479 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 15 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626480 U05BE - Team 2 - Rye Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 16 map
U05B East InterSquad Game
10:00 AM #5626481 U05BE - Team 1 - Keats Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 15 map
U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner
10:00 AM #5626482 U05BE - Team 5 - Capek Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 14 map
U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5626484 U05BE - Team 5 - Capek Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 2 - Rye
10:00 AM #5626483 U05B East InterSquad Game ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
10:00 AM #5626485 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626486 U05BE - Team 1 - Keats ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 5 - Capek
10:00 AM #5626487 U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05B East InterSquad Game
10:00 AM #5626488 U05BE - Team 2 - Rye Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland
Saturday, October 13th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626492 U05B East InterSquad Game ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 2 - Rye
10:00 AM #5626493 U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
10:00 AM #5626494 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 5 - Capek
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626496 U05BE - Team 2 - Rye Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 5 - Capek
10:00 AM #5626497 U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland
10:00 AM #5626495 U05BE - Team 1 - Keats ASC Micro #11 map
U05B East InterSquad Game
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626499 U05B East InterSquad Game Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner
10:00 AM #5626498 U05BE - Team 5 - Capek ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
10:00 AM #5626500 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 2 - Rye
Saturday, November 3rd, 2018
10:00 AM #5626502 U05BE - Team 1 - Keats Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05BE - Team 2 - Rye
10:00 AM #5626501 U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 5 - Capek
10:00 AM #5626503 U05B East InterSquad Game ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland
Saturday, November 17th, 2018
2:00 PM #5626491 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05B East InterSquad Game
2:00 PM #5626489 U05BE - Team 5 - Capek ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner
2:00 PM #5626490 U05BE - Team 2 - Rye Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
Saturday, November 24th, 2018
10:00 AM #5626504 U05BE - Team 2 - Rye ASC Micro #11 map
U05BE - Team 3 - Brenner
10:00 AM #5626506 U05BE - Team 4 - Maitland Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 13 map
U05BE - Team 1 - Keats
10:00 AM #5626505 U05BE - Team 5 - Capek Albion Sports Complex ASC Micro 12 map
U05B East InterSquad Game